Antonio Resines

Antonio Resines
Antonio Resines

Antonio Resines

Antonio Resines was born on August 7, 1954 in Torrelavega, Cantabria, Spain as Antonio Fernández Resines. He is an actor and producer, known for Los Serrano (2003), A las once en casa (1998) and Celda 211 (2009). He was previously married to Marisol de Mateo.

Name: Antonio Resines

Birthday: 1954-08-07

Place of Birth: Torrelavega, Cantabria, Spain

Popularity: 1.4

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Antonio Resines
Antonio Resines
Most Popular Movies By Antonio Resines
Leave a comment